Übersicht über die Vorstände

Ereignisse >
2018

1. Vorsitzende/r

Stefan Kühl (Ahrensburg)

2. Vorsitzende/r

Christian Wenzel, geb. Petersen (Bad Oldesloe)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Sandra Petersen

Kassenwart/in

Till Stange (Reinfeld)

2017
2016
2015

3. Vorsitzende/r

Nina Holers (Ahrensburg)

2014
2013

1. Vorsitzende/r

Jan Hansen (Ahrensburg)

2012
2011
2010
2009

2. Vorsitzende/r

Hendrik Schmidt (Reinfeld)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Christian Petersen (Bad Oldesloe)

2008

2. Vorsitzende/r

Dania Kühl (Ötjendorf)

2007

3. Vorsitzende/r

Nina Holers (Ahrensburg)

2006

Kassenwart/in

Sven Linden (Ahrensburg)

2005

2. Vorsitzende/r

Henning Baldauf (Hamburg)

2004

1. Vorsitzende/r

Hendrik Schmidt (Hamburg)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Silke Löbbers (Ahrensburg)

2003

2. Vorsitzende/r

Bernward Jansen (Glinde)

2002
2001
2000
1999

2. Vorsitzende/r

Till Stange (Reinfeld)

1998

1. Vorsitzende/r

Andreas Mrozek (Bad Oldesloe)

2. Vorsitzende/r

Inga Quehl (Hamburg)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Till Stange (Reinfeld)

1997
1996
1995

3. Vorsitzende/r

Nils Dohrendorf (Hamburg)

1994

3. Vorsitzende/r

Hendrik Schmidt (Hamburg)

1993

2. Vorsitzende/r

Birgit Rathje (Bargteheide)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Inga Quehl (Hamburg)

Kassenwart/in

Sabine Kirschning

1992

3. Vorsitzende/r

Benno Hübner (Großhansdorf)

Kassenwart/in

Heike Witzleben (Bargteheide)

1991

1. Vorsitzende/r

Thomas Gericke (Bad Oldesloe)

1990

2. Vorsitzende/r

Bernd Syska (Reinbek)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Alfred Schmücker (Tangstedt)

1989

1. Vorsitzende/r

Volker Thiedemann (Barsbüttel)

2. Vorsitzende/r

Thomas Gericke ( Bad Oldesloe)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Bernd Syska (Reinbek)

1988

2. Vorsitzende/r

Jörg Müller (Bad Oldesloe)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Thomas Gericke (Bad Oldesloe)

Kassenwart/in

Bärbel Kowalik (Bargteheide)

1987
1986

Kassenwart/in

Karin Zielonka ( Bargteheide)

1985

1. Vorsitzende/r

Reimar Wittenberg (Bad Oldesloe)

2. Vorsitzende/r

Wilfried Knospe (Barsbüttel)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Jörg Müller (Bad Oldesloe)

1984

3. Vorsitzende/r

Volker Thiedemann (Barsbüttel)

1983
1982

1. Vorsitzende/r

Gerhard Döring (Barsbüttel)

1981
1980

2. Vorsitzende/r

Siegrun Jonuscheit (Bargteheide)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Reimar Wittenberg (Bad Oldesloe)

1979
1978
1977

3. Vorsitzende/r

Holmer Drews (Bad Oldesloe)

1976

1. Vorsitzende/r

Reinhard Kober (Großhansdorf)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Gerhard Döring (Barsbüttel)

1975

1. Vorsitzende/r

Hans-Helmut Scharmach (Hoisdorf)

1974

3. Vorsitzende/r

Reinhard Kober (Großhansdorf)

Kassenwart/in

Christa Knüppel (Ratzbeek)

1973

1. Vorsitzende/r

Heinz Zielonka (Bargteheide)

2. Vorsitzende/r

Bernhard Bader (Bargteheide)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Hans-Helmut Scharmach (Hoisdorf)

1972

1. Vorsitzende/r

Renate Walter (Bad Oldesloe)

2. Vorsitzende/r

Heinz Zielonka (Bargteheide)

1971

3. Vorsitzende/r

Peter Plottner (Reinfeld)

1970
1969

1. Vorsitzende/r

Egon Funk (Stapelfeld)

Kassenwart/in

Christa Dreekmann (Ratzbeek)

1968

3. Vorsitzende/r

Renate Walter (Bad Oldesloe)

1967

1. Vorsitzende/r

Dietrich Schmidt (Reinfeld)

2. Vorsitzende/r

Karl Thiesing (Hoisdorf)

3. Vorsitzende/r

Peter Przybyl (Hamburg)

Kassenwart/in

Hans Joachim Berg (Hoisdorf)

1966

3. Vorsitzende/r

Peter Lüttich

1965

2. Vorsitzende/r

Hans Joachim Arpe

3. Vorsitzende/r

Dieter Achterberg (Bad Oldesloe)

1964

2. Vorsitzende/r

Heinz Günther

1963

1. Vorsitzende/r

Dieter Achterberg (Bad Oldesloe)

2. Vorsitzende/r

Karl-Heinz Jeske

3. Vorsitzende/r

Herbert Kranig

1962

2. Vorsitzende/r

Rolf Stegert

1961
1960
1959
1958
1957

1. Vorsitzende/r

Ernst Schröder, Herr Benecken

3. Vorsitzende/r

Hans Eggers

1956

1. Vorsitzende/r

Heinz Petersen

2. Vorsitzende/r

Pastor Steffen

1955

1. Vorsitzende/r

Richard Urban

1954
1953
1952
1951
1950

1. Vorsitzende/r

Helge Oberst

1949
1948