Übersicht über die Vorstände

1. Vorsitzende/r 1. Vors.

2. Vorsitzende/r 2. Vors.

3. Vorsitzende/r 3. Vors.

Kassenwart/in Kassenw.

2019

Stefan Kühl (Ahrensburg)

Christian Wenzel, geb. Petersen (Bad Oldesloe)

Sandra Petersen

Till Stange (Reinfeld)

2018
2017
2016
2015

Nina Holers (Ahrensburg)

2014
2013

Jan Hansen (Ahrensburg)

2012
2011
2010
2009

Hendrik Schmidt (Reinfeld)

Christian Petersen (Bad Oldesloe)

2008

Dania Kühl (Ötjendorf)

2007

Nina Holers (Ahrensburg)

2006

Sven Linden (Ahrensburg)

2005

Henning Baldauf (Hamburg)

2004

Hendrik Schmidt (Hamburg)

Silke Löbbers (Ahrensburg)

2003

Bernward Jansen (Glinde)

2002
2001
2000
1999

Till Stange (Reinfeld)

1998

Andreas Mrozek (Bad Oldesloe)

Inga Quehl (Hamburg)

Till Stange (Reinfeld)

1997
1996
1995

Nils Dohrendorf (Hamburg)

1994

Hendrik Schmidt (Hamburg)

1993

Birgit Rathje (Bargteheide)

Inga Quehl (Hamburg)

Sabine Kirschning

1992

Benno Hübner (Großhansdorf)

Heike Witzleben (Bargteheide)

1991

Thomas Gericke (Bad Oldesloe)

1990

Bernd Syska (Reinbek)

Alfred Schmücker (Tangstedt)

1989

Volker Thiedemann (Barsbüttel)

Thomas Gericke ( Bad Oldesloe)

Bernd Syska (Reinbek)

1988

Jörg Müller (Bad Oldesloe)

Thomas Gericke (Bad Oldesloe)

Bärbel Kowalik (Bargteheide)

1987
1986

Karin Zielonka ( Bargteheide)

1985

Reimar Wittenberg (Bad Oldesloe)

Wilfried Knospe (Barsbüttel)

Jörg Müller (Bad Oldesloe)

1984

Volker Thiedemann (Barsbüttel)

1983
1982

Gerhard Döring (Barsbüttel)

1981
1980

Siegrun Jonuscheit (Bargteheide)

Reimar Wittenberg (Bad Oldesloe)

1979
1978
1977

Holmer Drews (Bad Oldesloe)

1976

Reinhard Kober (Großhansdorf)

Gerhard Döring (Barsbüttel)

1975

Hans-Helmut Scharmach (Hoisdorf)

1974

Reinhard Kober (Großhansdorf)

Christa Knüppel (Ratzbeek)

1973

Heinz Zielonka (Bargteheide)

Bernhard Bader (Bargteheide)

Hans-Helmut Scharmach (Hoisdorf)

1972

Renate Walter (Bad Oldesloe)

Heinz Zielonka (Bargteheide)

1971

Peter Plottner (Reinfeld)

1970
1969

Egon Funk (Stapelfeld)

Christa Dreekmann (Ratzbeek)

1968

Renate Walter (Bad Oldesloe)

1967

Dietrich Schmidt (Reinfeld)

Karl Thiesing (Hoisdorf)

Peter Przybyl (Hamburg)

Hans Joachim Berg (Hoisdorf)

1966

Peter Lüttich

1965

Hans Joachim Arpe

Dieter Achterberg (Bad Oldesloe)

1964

Heinz Günther

1963

Dieter Achterberg (Bad Oldesloe)

Karl-Heinz Jeske

Herbert Kranig

1962

Rolf Stegert

1961
1960
1959
1958
1957

Ernst Schröder, Herr Benecken

Hans Eggers

1956

Heinz Petersen

Pastor Steffen

1955

Richard Urban

1954
1953
1952
1951
1950

Helge Oberst

1949
1948